Moscow Race

БЕГ


11 августа, 10:15 (воскресенье)


Регистрация


Участие в соревновании


Результаты

  1. общее время —
    1:19:53 
  1. 1 место
    №2210
    Промсвязьбанк
    1:19:53 
     
  2. 2 место
    №2211
    Промсвязьбанк
    1:19:53 
     
  3. 3 место
    №2209
    Промсвязьбанк
    1:19:54 
     
  4. 4 место
    №2208
    Промсвязьбанк
    1:19:54 
    +00:01 
  5. 5 место
    №2219
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:15 
    +11:22 
  6. 6 место
    №2220
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:16 
    +11:22 
  7. 7 место
    №2221
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:16 
    +11:22 
  8. 8 место
    №2224
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:23 
    +11:30 
  9. 9 место
    №2223
    Префектура СВАО
    1:31:35 
    +11:41 
  10. 10 место
    №2197
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:51 
    +37:58 
  11. 11 место
    №2203
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    +37:58 
  12. 12 место
    №2201
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    +37:59 
  13. 13 место
    №2198
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    +37:59 
  14. 14 место
    №2204
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    +37:59 
  15. 15 место
    №2202
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:52 
    +37:59 
  16. 16 место
    №2205
    Совет Транспортной молодёжи
    1:57:52 
    +37:59 
  17. 17 место
    №2199
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:53 
    +37:59 
  18. 18 место
    №2206
    Совет Транспортной молодёжи
    1:57:53 
    +37:59 
  19. 19 место
    №2200
    Совет транспортной молодежи
    1:57:53 
    +37:59 
  20. 20 место
    №2195
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:56 
    +39:02 
  21. 21 место
    №2191
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:56 
    +39:03 
  22. 22 место
    №2187
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:56 
    +39:03 
  23. 23 место
    №2190
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:57 
    +39:04 
  24. 24 место
    №2196
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:57 
    +39:04 
  25. 25 место
    №2193
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:57 
    +39:04 
  26. 26 место
    №2194
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:57 
    +39:04 
  27. 27 место
    №2192
    ГОРМОСТ
    1:58:58 
    +39:05 
  28. 28 место
    №2227
    МР Групп
    2:04:00 
    +44:06 
  29. 29 место
    №2229
    МР Групп
    2:04:03 
    +44:09 
  30. 30 место
    №2235
    МР Групп
    2:04:05 
    +44:12 
  31. 31 место
    №2225
    МР Групп
    2:04:06 
    +44:13 
  32. 32 место
    №2228
    МР Групп
    2:04:07 
    +44:13 
  33. 33 место
    №2232
    МР Групп
    2:04:08 
    +44:15 
  34. 34 место
    №2231
    МР Групп
    2:04:12 
    +44:18 
  35. 35 место
    №2234
    МР Групп
    2:04:17 
    +44:24 
  36. 36 место
    №2216
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:35 
    +45:42 
  37. 37 место
    №2212
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:36 
    +45:42 
  38. 38 место
    №2213
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:36 
    +45:43 
  39. 39 место
    №2218
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:36 
    +45:43 
  40. 40 место
    №2214
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:05:38 
    +45:45 
  41. 41 место
    №2217
    ЮниКредитБанк
    2:06:17 
    +46:24 
  42. Сергей Аксаков
    Промсвязьбанк
    №2207
  43. Роман Вовшин
    ГОРМОСТ
    №2188
  44. Екатерина Еня
    ГОРМОСТ
    №2189
  45. Алексей Кульгускин
    ЮниКредитБанк
    №2215
  46. Валерий Лю
    МР Групп
    №2226
  47. Сергей Пименов
    Префектура СВАО
    №2222
  48. Николай Прокудин
    МР Групп
    №2230
  49. Михаил Темтюгов
    МР Групп
    №2233
  1. общее время —
    36:36 
  1. 1 место
    №1027
  2. 2 место
    №1017
    44:29 
    +07:52 
  3. 3 место
    №1003
    44:48 
    +08:11 
  4. 4 место
    №1009
    48:45 
    +12:08 
  5. 5 место
    №1015
    1:02:30 
    +25:53 
  6. Евгений Богачёв
    №1000
  7. Константин Забабуркин
    №1007
  8. Павел Кочерыгин
    №1012
  9. Магомед Курбанов
    №1014
  10. Алиса Петрова
    №1025
  11. Дмитрий Шаповалов
    №1038
  12. Владислав Широкий
    №1039
  1. общее время —
    1:02:30 
  1. 1 место
    №1015
    1:02:30 
     
  2. Алиса Петрова
    №1025
  1. общее время —
    36:36 
  1. 1 место
    №1027
  2. 2 место
    №1017
    44:29 
    +07:52 
  3. 3 место
    №1003
    44:48 
    +08:11 
  4. 4 место
    №1009
    48:45 
    +12:08 
  5. Евгений Богачёв
    №1000
  6. Константин Забабуркин
    №1007
  7. Павел Кочерыгин
    №1012
  8. Магомед Курбанов
    №1014
  9. Дмитрий Шаповалов
    №1038
  10. Владислав Широкий
    №1039
  1. общее время —
    42:45 
  1. 1 место
    №3128
    42:45 
     
  2. 2 место
    №3127
    54:17 
    +11:32 
  3. 3 место
    №3120
    58:31 
    +15:45 
  4. 1:01:46 
    +19:01 
  5. 5 место
    №3125
    1:03:04 
    +20:19 
  6. 6 место
    №3126
    1:08:03 
    +25:18 
  7. 1:21:24 
    +38:39 
  8. 8 место
    №3122
    1:26:11 
    +43:26 
  9. Даниил Орлов
    №3124
  1. общее время —
    1:21:24 
  1. 2 место
    №3122
    1:26:11 
    +04:47 
  1. общее время —
    42:45 
  1. 1 место
    №3128
    42:45 
     
  2. 2 место
    №3127
    54:17 
    +11:32 
  3. 3 место
    №3120
    58:31 
    +15:45 
  4. 1:01:46 
    +19:01 
  5. 5 место
    №3125
    1:03:04 
    +20:19 
  6. 6 место
    №3126
    1:08:03 
    +25:18 
  7. Даниил Орлов
    №3124
  1. общее время —
    03:32 
  1. 1 место
    №3145
    12 лет
    03:32 
     
  2. 2 место
    №3119
    04:06 
    +00:33 
  3. 3 место
    №3107
    04:10 
    +00:38 
  4. 4 место
    №3113
    04:25 
    +00:52 
  5. 5 место
    №3112
    04:37 
    +01:05 
  6. 6 место
    №3147
    14 лет
    04:52 
    +01:20 
  7. 04:55 
    +01:23 
  8. 8 место
    №3106
    05:02 
    +01:30 
  9. 9 место
    №3117
    05:23 
    +01:51 
  10. 10 место
    №3116
    05:42 
    +02:10 
  11. 11 место
    №3108
    06:53 
    +03:21 
  12. 12 место
    №3110
    07:51 
    +04:18 
  13. Александр Кузькин
    №3115
  14. Мирослав Поляков
    №3109
  15. Александр Сироткин
    №3111
  16. Владомир Шитов
    12 лет
    №3138
  1. общее время —
    03:48 
  1. 1 место
    №3000
    03:48 
     
  2. 2 место
    №3136
    5 лет
    04:04 
    +00:16 
  3. 3 место
    №3007
    04:22 
    +00:34 
  4. 4 место
    №3030
    04:30 
    +00:42 
  5. 5 место
    №3006
    04:34 
    +00:45 
  6. 6 место
    №3031
    04:35 
    +00:47 
  7. 9 место
    №3029
    04:47 
    +00:59 
  8. 10 место
    №3017
    04:50 
    +01:01 
  9. 11 место
    №3149
    5 лет
    04:57 
    +01:09 
  10. 12 место
    №3003
    05:02 
    +01:14 
  11. 14 место
    №3026
    05:09 
    +01:21 
  12. 05:11 
    +01:22 
  13. 16 место
    №3005
    05:15 
    +01:26 
  14. 17 место
    №3014
    05:16 
    +01:28 
  15. 18 место
    №3024
    05:17 
    +01:28 
  16. 19 место
    №3133
    3 года
    05:37 
    +01:48 
  17. 20 место
    №3019
    05:40 
    +01:51 
  18. 21 место
    №3008
    05:50 
    +02:02 
  19. 22 место
    №3016
    05:51 
    +02:03 
  20. 23 место
    №3009
    05:56 
    +02:07 
  21. 06:10 
    +02:22 
  22. 25 место
    №3011
    06:12 
    +02:23 
  23. 26 место
    №3012
    06:22 
    +02:34 
  24. 27 место
    №3021
    06:31 
    +02:42 
  25. 28 место
    №3015
    06:35 
    +02:46 
  26. 29 место
    №3020
    06:38 
    +02:49 
  27. 30 место
    №3023
    06:47 
    +02:59 
  28. 31 место
    №3013
    06:49 
    +03:00 
  29. 32 место
    №3018
    06:51 
    +03:02 
  30. 06:52 
    +03:04 
  31. 34 место
    №3027
    07:02 
    +03:14 
  32. 35 место
    №3002
    07:06 
    +03:18 
  33. 36 место
    №3131
    07:10 
    +03:21 
  34. 37 место
    №3132
    4 года
    07:23 
    +03:34 
  35. 38 место
    №3001
    1:06:17 
    +1:02:29 
  36. Евгений Гламаздин
    №3004
  37. Илья Сапрыкин
    №3025
  38. Василиса Тихонова
    5 лет
    №3140
  1. общее время —
    03:53 
  1. 1 место
    №3065
    03:53 
     
  2. 04:15 
    +00:22 
  3. 3 место
    №3144
    8 лет
    04:18 
    +00:25 
  4. 4 место
    №3038
    04:21 
    +00:28 
  5. 5 место
    №3049
    04:23 
    +00:30 
  6. 7 место
    №3059
    04:30 
    +00:37 
  7. 8 место
    №3075
    04:33 
    +00:40 
  8. 9 место
    №3076
    04:40 
    +00:47 
  9. 10 место
    №3137
    7 лет
    04:43 
    +00:50 
  10. 11 место
    №3052
    04:47 
    +00:54 
  11. 12 место
    №3078
    04:58 
    +01:05 
  12. 13 место
    №3036
    04:58 
    +01:05 
  13. 14 место
    №3068
    05:04 
    +01:11 
  14. 15 место
    №3041
    05:06 
    +01:13 
  15. 16 место
    №3035
    05:21 
    +01:28 
  16. 17 место
    №3056
    05:28 
    +01:35 
  17. 18 место
    №3066
    05:28 
    +01:35 
  18. 19 место
    №3070
    05:37 
    +01:43 
  19. 20 место
    №3074
    05:39 
    +01:46 
  20. 21 место
    №3077
    05:43 
    +01:50 
  21. 22 место
    №3063
    05:47 
    +01:53 
  22. 23 место
    №3037
    05:51 
    +01:58 
  23. 24 место
    №3050
    05:53 
    +02:00 
  24. 25 место
    №3064
    05:54 
    +02:01 
  25. 26 место
    №3139
    6 лет
    06:03 
    +02:10 
  26. 27 место
    №3048
    06:04 
    +02:11 
  27. 28 место
    №3047
    06:14 
    +02:21 
  28. 30 место
    №3044
    06:29 
    +02:36 
  29. 31 место
    №3067
    06:39 
    +02:46 
  30. 32 место
    №3057
    06:39 
    +02:46 
  31. 33 место
    №3072
    06:40 
    +02:46 
  32. 34 место
    №3069
    06:41 
    +02:48 
  33. 35 место
    №3051
    06:45 
    +02:52 
  34. 36 место
    №3055
    06:49 
    +02:55 
  35. 37 место
    №3071
    06:53 
    +03:00 
  36. 38 место
    №3062
    06:56 
    +03:03 
  37. 39 место
    №3134
    6 лет
    06:57 
    +03:03 
  38. 40 место
    №3054
    07:00 
    +03:07 
  39. 41 место
    №3148
    7 лет
    08:02 
    +04:09 
  40. 42 место
    №3141
    6 лет
    08:36 
    +04:43 
  41. 43 место
    №3045
    10:31 
    +06:38 
  42. 44 место
    №3042
    13:51 
    +09:58 
  43. Михаил Агафонов
    №3073
  44. Майкл Буга
    №3058
  45. Таисия Галкина
    №3040
  46. Марк Ежов
    №3060
  47. София Ежова
    №3061
  48. Александр Лебедев
    №3046
  49. Валерия Старская
  50. Варвара Старская
  1. общее время —
    03:56 
  1. 1 место
    №3097
    03:56 
     
  2. 2 место
    №3100
    03:59 
    +00:02 
  3. 3 место
    №3135
    11 лет
    04:09 
    +00:12 
  4. 04:18 
    +00:21 
  5. 6 место
    №3086
    04:19 
    +00:22 
  6. 7 место
    №3088
    04:21 
    +00:24 
  7. 8 место
    №3150
    11 лет
    05:08 
    +01:11 
  8. 9 место
    №3105
    05:12 
    +01:15 
  9. 10 место
    №3082
    05:17 
    +01:20 
  10. 11 место
    №3095
    05:21 
    +01:24 
  11. 12 место
    №3146
    9 лет
    05:33 
    +01:36 
  12. 13 место
    №3142
    9 лет
    05:34 
    +01:37 
  13. 15 место
    №3101
    05:46 
    +01:49 
  14. 16 место
    №3098
    06:09 
    +02:12 
  15. 17 место
    №3103
    06:10 
    +02:13 
  16. 19 место
    №3092
    06:19 
    +02:22 
  17. 20 место
    №3091
    06:22 
    +02:25 
  18. 21 место
    №3090
    06:37 
    +02:40 
  19. 22 место
    №3104
    06:40 
    +02:43 
  20. 23 место
    №3087
    07:20 
    +03:23 
  21. 24 место
    №3094
    07:36 
    +03:39 
  22. 25 место
    №3083
    07:50 
    +03:53 
  23. Дарья Байчура
    №3102
  24. Никита Баранов
    №3080
  25. Лука Кирьяков
    №3093
  26. Дарья Рыбакова
    №3084
  27. Егор Хромов
    №3099
  1. общее время —
    59:57 
  1. 1 место
    №2169
  2. 2 место
    №2270
    42 года
    1:02:17 
    +02:20 
  3. 3 место
    №2147
    1:02:44 
    +02:47 
  4. 4 место
    №2186
    1:06:08 
    +06:11 
  5. 1:09:24 
    +09:27 
  6. 1:09:49 
    +09:52 
  7. 1:11:23 
    +11:26 
  8. 8 место
    №2140
    1:11:24 
    +11:26 
  9. 10 место
    №2144
    1:14:29 
    +14:32 
  10. 11 место
    №2185
    1:16:35 
    +16:38 
  11. 12 место
    №2262
    34 года
    1:17:13 
    +17:16 
  12. 13 место
    №2268
    34 года
    1:17:18 
    +17:21 
  13. 14 место
    №2138
    1:24:46 
    +24:49 
  14. 15 место
    №2176
    1:25:00 
    +25:03 
  15. 16 место
    №2155
    1:30:19 
    +30:22 
  16. 17 место
    №2261
    34 года
    1:32:34 
    +32:37 
  17. 18 место
    №2136
    1:34:13 
    +34:16 
  18. 19 место
    №2141
    1:34:14 
    +34:17 
  19. 22 место
    №2163
    1:34:30 
    +34:33 
  20. 23 место
    №2300
    27 лет
    1:35:35 
    +35:38 
  21. 24 место
    №2164
    1:36:09 
    +36:12 
  22. 25 место
    №2172
    1:38:20 
    +38:23 
  23. 26 место
    №2183
    1:38:21 
    +38:24 
  24. 27 место
    №2177
    1:38:21 
    +38:24 
  25. 28 место
    №2170
    1:38:22 
    +38:24 
  26. 1:38:24 
    +38:27 
  27. 32 место
    №2145
    1:38:28 
    +38:31 
  28. 33 место
    №2152
    1:38:47 
    +38:50 
  29. 1:39:01 
    +39:04 
  30. 35 место
    №2174
    1:39:29 
    +39:32 
  31. 36 место
    №2173
    1:40:13 
    +40:16 
  32. 37 место
    №2182
    1:41:26 
    +41:29 
  33. 1:42:11 
    +42:14 
  34. 39 место
    №2184
    1:45:35 
    +45:38 
  35. 40 место
    №2166
    1:55:24 
    +55:27 
  36. 41 место
    №2180
    1:55:25 
    +55:28 
  37. 42 место
    №2165
    1:55:26 
    +55:29 
  38. 1:55:26 
    +55:29 
  39. 1:55:29 
    +55:32 
  40. 45 место
    №2146
    1:55:33 
    +55:36 
  41. 2:10:06 
    +1:10:09 
  42. 47 место
    №2178
    2:10:07 
    +1:10:10 
  43. 48 место
    №2153
    2:10:07 
    +1:10:10 
  44. 49 место
    №2159
    2:11:58 
    +1:12:01 
  45. 50 место
    №2158
    2:11:59 
    +1:12:01 
  46. Алексей Белугин
    №2137
  47. Анна Бохолдина
    №2139
  48. Никита Дубровин
    №2149
  49. Никита Ельчищев
    №2150
  50. Тамара Ковалева
    №2156
  51. Екатерина Пименова
    №2171
  52. Александр Смирнов
    37 лет
    №2269
  53. Валерия Сорокина
    №2175
  54. Владимир Ульянов
    №2179
  1. общее время —
    37:29 
  1. 1 место
    №2090
  2. 2 место
    №2022
    41:00 
    +03:30 
  3. 3 место
    №2043
    42:25 
    +04:56 
  4. 4 место
    №2061
    43:25 
    +05:56 
  5. 5 место
    №2266
    25 лет
    51:30 
    +14:01 
  6. 6 место
    №2015
    53:21 
    +15:52 
  7. 7 место
    №2089
    53:40 
    +16:11 
  8. 8 место
    №2062
    55:22 
    +17:52 
  9. 9 место
    №2013
    55:27 
    +17:58 
  10. 10 место
    №2029
    55:47 
    +18:18 
  11. 11 место
    №2033
    56:26 
    +18:56 
  12. 12 место
    №2021
    56:38 
    +19:09 
  13. 13 место
    №2039
    57:57 
    +20:27 
  14. 14 место
    №2066
    58:48 
    +21:19 
  15. 15 место
    №2088
    58:51 
    +21:22 
  16. 16 место
    №2085
    59:34 
    +22:05 
  17. 18 место
    №2002
    1:00:09 
    +22:40 
  18. 1:03:40 
    +26:11 
  19. 20 место
    №2045
    1:12:12 
    +34:43 
  20. 21 место
    №2003
    1:12:33 
    +35:03 
  21. 22 место
    №2048
    1:17:54 
    +40:25 
  22. 23 место
    №2083
    1:18:35 
    +41:06 
  23. Динис Абрамов
    №2001
  24. Сергей Майоршин
    №2049
  1. общее время —
    55:27 
  1. 1 место
    №2013
  2. 2 место
    №2033
    56:26 
    +00:58 
  3. 3 место
    №2039
    57:57 
    +02:29 
  4. 1:03:40 
    +08:12 
  5. 6 место
    №2045
    1:12:12 
    +16:44 
  6. 7 место
    №2003
    1:12:33 
    +17:05 
  7. 8 место
    №2048
    1:17:54 
    +22:26 
  8. 9 место
    №2083
    1:18:35 
    +23:07 
  1. общее время —
    37:29 
  1. 1 место
    №2090
  2. 2 место
    №2022
    41:00 
    +03:30 
  3. 3 место
    №2043
    42:25 
    +04:56 
  4. 4 место
    №2061
    43:25 
    +05:56 
  5. 5 место
    №2266
    25 лет
    51:30 
    +14:01 
  6. 6 место
    №2015
    53:21 
    +15:52 
  7. 7 место
    №2089
    53:40 
    +16:11 
  8. 8 место
    №2062
    55:22 
    +17:52 
  9. 9 место
    №2029
    55:47 
    +18:18 
  10. 10 место
    №2021
    56:38 
    +19:09 
  11. 11 место
    №2066
    58:48 
    +21:19 
  12. 12 место
    №2088
    58:51 
    +21:22 
  13. 13 место
    №2085
    59:34 
    +22:05 
  14. 14 место
    №2002
    1:00:09 
    +22:40 
  15. Динис Абрамов
    №2001
  16. Сергей Майоршин
    №2049
  1. общее время —
    59:35 
  1. 1 место
    №2264
    APACHE
    59:35 
     
  2. 2 место
    №2265
    APACHE
    59:44 
    +00:08 
  3. 3 место
    №2263
    APACHE
    59:47 
    +00:12 
  4. 4 место
    №2110
    АПАЧИ
    1:03:43 
    +04:08 
  5. 5 место
    №2112
    АПАЧИ
    1:03:47 
    +04:12 
  6. 6 место
    №2111
    АПАЧИ
    1:04:10 
    +04:35 
  7. 7 место
    №2126
    Пули
    1:11:36 
    +12:01 
  8. 8 место
    №2127
    Пули
    1:11:38 
    +12:03 
  9. 9 место
    №2125
    Пули
    1:11:45 
    +12:10 
  10. 10 место
    №2116
    Команда 2
    1:14:09 
    +14:33 
  11. 11 место
    №2117
    Команда 2
    1:14:09 
    +14:34 
  12. 12 место
    №2115
    Команда 1
    1:28:50 
    +29:15 
  13. Андрей Кулаков
    Команда 1
    №2114
  14. Елена Плещенко
    Команда 1
    №2113
  1. общее время —
    51:42 
  1. 1 место
    №1033
  2. 2 место
    №1037
    52:30 
    +00:47 
  3. 3 место
    №1011
    52:50 
    +01:07 
  4. 5 место
    №1016
    1:05:30 
    +13:47 
  5. 6 место
    №1001
    1:11:20 
    +19:37 
  6. 7 место
    №1018
    1:12:43 
    +21:00 
  7. 8 место
    №1030
    1:13:01 
    +21:18 
  8. 1:13:56 
    +22:13 
  9. 10 место
    №1036
    1:15:00 
    +23:17 
  10. 11 место
    №1006
    1:16:09 
    +24:26 
  11. 13 место
    №1035
    1:17:23 
    +25:41 
  12. 1:58:54 
    +1:07:11 
  13. 15 место
    №1034
    2:09:35 
    +1:17:52 
  14. 16 место
    №1021
    2:18:32 
    +1:26:49 
  15. 17 место
    №1008
    2:21:49 
    +1:30:06 
  16. 18 место
    №1002
    2:22:19 
    +1:30:36 
  17. 19 место
    №1024
    2:26:03 
    +1:34:20 
  18. 20 место
    №1028
    2:53:38 
    +2:01:55 
  19. 21 место
    №1022
    3:23:26 
    +2:31:43 
  20. Степан Ишханян
    №1010
  21. Сергей Крюков
    №1013
  22. Виктор Михайлов
    №1019
  23. Александр Попов
    №1026
  24. Александр Селиванов
    №1031
  25. Яна Стрельникова
    №1032
  1. общее время —
    1:05:30 
  1. 1 место
    №1016
  2. 1:16:09 
    +10:38 
  3. 1:17:23 
    +11:53 
  4. 5 место
    №1008
    2:21:49 
    +1:16:18 
  5. Яна Стрельникова
    №1032
  1. общее время —
    51:42 
  1. 1 место
    №1033
  2. 2 место
    №1037
    52:30 
    +00:47 
  3. 3 место
    №1011
    52:50 
    +01:07 
  4. 5 место
    №1001
    1:11:20 
    +19:37 
  5. 6 место
    №1018
    1:12:43 
    +21:00 
  6. 7 место
    №1030
    1:13:01 
    +21:18 
  7. 1:13:56 
    +22:13 
  8. 9 место
    №1036
    1:15:00 
    +23:17 
  9. 1:58:54 
    +1:07:11 
  10. 11 место
    №1034
    2:09:35 
    +1:17:52 
  11. 12 место
    №1021
    2:18:32 
    +1:26:49 
  12. 13 место
    №1002
    2:22:19 
    +1:30:36 
  13. 14 место
    №1024
    2:26:03 
    +1:34:20 
  14. 15 место
    №1028
    2:53:38 
    +2:01:55 
  15. 16 место
    №1022
    3:23:26 
    +2:31:43 
  16. Степан Ишханян
    №1010
  17. Сергей Крюков
    №1013
  18. Виктор Михайлов
    №1019
  19. Александр Попов
    №1026
  20. Александр Селиванов
    №1031
  1. общее время —
    1:19:59 
  1. 1 место
    №1043
    Трио из приюта
    1:19:59 
     
  2. 2 место
    №1045
    Трио из приюта
    1:19:59 
     
  3. 3 место
    №1047
    Гончий Чат
    1:35:30 
    +15:31 
  4. 4 место
    №1048
    Гончий Чат
    1:35:30 
    +15:31 
  5. 5 место
    №1046
    Гончий Чат
    1:35:33 
    +15:34 
  6. Ирина Камынина
    Трио из приюта
    №1044
  1. общее время —
    1:22:01 
  1. 1 место
    №3130
    1:22:01 
     
  2. 2 место
    №3129
    1:22:23 
    +00:21 
  1. общее время —
    1:22:01 
  1. 1 место
    №3130
    1:22:01 
     
  2. 2 место
    №3129
    1:22:23 
    +00:21 
  1. общее время —
    35:54 
  1. 1 место
    №2006
    29 лет
    35:54 
     
  2. 2 место
    №2008
    1:00:26 
    +24:32 
  3. 3 место
    №2009
    1:01:58 
    +26:04 
  4. 1:02:12 
    +26:18 
  5. 1:05:42 
    +29:48 
  6. 6 место
    №2076
    1:05:56 
    +30:02 
  7. 7 место
    №2019
    1:06:44 
    +30:49 
  8. 1:08:49 
    +32:54 
  9. 9 место
    №2017
    1:08:49 
    +32:55 
  10. 10 место
    №2053
    1:09:12 
    +33:18 
  11. 11 место
    №2058
    1:11:22 
    +35:27 
  12. 12 место
    №2027
    1:12:56 
    +37:01 
  13. 13 место
    №2057
    1:15:18 
    +39:23 
  14. 14 место
    №2032
    1:17:02 
    +41:07 
  15. 15 место
    №2035
    1:17:22 
    +41:28 
  16. 16 место
    №2074
    1:17:38 
    +41:44 
  17. 17 место
    №2031
    1:18:01 
    +42:06 
  18. 18 место
    №2012
    1:19:33 
    +43:39 
  19. 19 место
    №2018
    1:21:23 
    +45:29 
  20. 20 место
    №2044
    1:23:11 
    +47:17 
  21. 21 место
    №2016
    1:23:53 
    +47:59 
  22. 22 место
    №2063
    1:24:51 
    +48:56 
  23. 23 место
    №2010
    1:26:04 
    +50:10 
  24. 24 место
    №2026
    1:28:03 
    +52:09 
  25. 25 место
    №2051
    1:29:21 
    +53:27 
  26. 26 место
    №2054