Vuoksa Trail

Трейл


20 октября, 10:30 (воскресенье)
Ленинградская область


Результаты

  1. общее время —
    37:34 
  1. 1 место
    №35
    SEROVTEAM
    37:34 
     
  2. 2 место
    №138
    Сдюшор по лвс
    38:48 
    +01:13 
  3. 39:12 
    +01:37 
  4. 4 место
    №78
    -
    39:23 
    +01:48 
  5. 5 место
    №24
    9 рота
    45:14 
    +07:39 
  6. 6 место
    №126
    -
    46:17 
    +08:42 
  7. 7 место
    №59
    Плюшевая Борода
    46:20 
    +08:46 
  8. 9 место
    №95
    AF OUTDOOR
    46:24 
    +08:49 
  9. 10 место
    №108
    Decathlon
    46:29 
    +08:54 
  10. 11 место
    №927
    -
    46:32 
    +08:58 
  11. 12 место
    №93
    -
    46:36 
    +09:02 
  12. 13 место
    №139
    -
    46:37 
    +09:02 
  13. 14 место
    №54
    Плюшевая Борода
    46:47 
    +09:12 
  14. 15 место
    №44
    Плюшевая Борода
    46:48 
    +09:13 
  15. 16 место
    №92
    -
    46:51 
    +09:16 
  16. 17 место
    №88
    -
    47:45 
    +10:10 
  17. 18 место
    №29
    White Wolves
    48:03 
    +10:28 
  18. 48:03 
    +10:28 
  19. 20 место
    №121
    Гонка Героев
    48:03 
    +10:28 
  20. 48:11 
    +10:36 
  21. 22 место
    №58
    Плюшевая борода
    48:13 
    +10:38 
  22. 23 место
    №47
    48:15 
    +10:40 
  23. 24 место
    №405
    Плюшевая борода
    48:17 
    +10:42 
  24. 25 место
    №75
    -
    48:18 
    +10:44 
  25. 26 место
    №110
    -
    48:23 
    +10:48 
  26. 27 место
    №116
    -
    48:54 
    +11:19 
  27. 28 место
    №64
    Сокол
    48:56 
    +11:21 
  28. 29 место
    №66
    Сайгаки
    49:10 
    +11:35 
  29. 30 место
    №13
    Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс
    49:11 
    +11:36 
  30. 31 место
    №104
    Бег с удовольствием
    49:11 
    +11:37 
  31. 32 место
    №69
    Бегом быстрее
    49:25 
    +11:50 
  32. 33 место
    №31
    AtomRun
    49:42 
    +12:08 
  33. 34 место
    №90
    -
    49:58 
    +12:24 
  34. 35 место
    №63
    SiberianWellness
    50:42 
    +13:07 
  35. 36 место
    №11
    #trailfun
    50:57 
    +13:22 
  36. 37 место
    №89
    -
    51:09 
    +13:34 
  37. 38 место
    №18
    I love supersport
    51:22 
    +13:48 
  38. 39 место
    №926
    Kalenji Running team
    53:07 
    +15:32 
  39. 53:22 
    +15:47 
  40. 41 место
    №135
    Ковёр-самолёт
    53:51 
    +16:16 
  41. 42 место
    №82
    СтRUNные люди
    53:51 
    +16:16 
  42. 43 место
    №118
    Bulka Team
    53:52 
    +16:17 
  43. 44 место
    №112
    AtomRun
    53:53 
    +16:18 
  44. 45 место
    №106
    White Wolves
    53:56 
    +16:22 
  45. 46 место
    №102
    -
    54:03 
    +16:28 
  46. 47 место
    №42
    Плюшевая Борода
    54:31 
    +16:56 
  47. 48 место
    №925
    -
    54:31 
    +16:56 
  48. 49 место
    №99
    Decathlon
    54:38 
    +17:03 
  49. 50 место
    №21
    соколиные алконавты
    54:40 
    +17:05 
  50. 51 место
    №101
    -
    54:55 
    +17:20 
  51. 52 место
    №72
    -
    54:56 
    +17:21 
  52. 53 место
    №107
    -
    54:57 
    +17:22 
  53. 54:58 
    +17:24 
  54. 55 место
    №115
    -
    54:59 
    +17:24 
  55. 56 место
    №402
    -
    55:03 
    +17:28 
  56. 58 место
    №404
    Плюшевая
    55:06 
    +17:32 
  57. 59 место
    №153
    -
    55:19 
    +17:45 
  58. 60 место
    №43
    -
    55:19 
    +17:45 
  59. 61 место
    №132
    TIPTOP RUNNING TEAM
    56:00 
    +18:25 
  60. 62 место
    №120
    НИ-НИ
    56:14 
    +18:39 
  61. 63 место
    №119
    НИ-НИ
    56:14 
    +18:39 
  62. 64 место
    №38
    -
    56:43 
    +19:08 
  63. 65 место
    №85
    -
    56:43 
    +19:09 
  64. 66 место
    №76
    СтRUNные люди
    56:49 
    +19:14 
  65. 67 место
    №117
    -
    57:10 
    +19:35 
  66. 69 место
    №130
    Молния
    57:13 
    +19:39 
  67. 70 место
    №131
    Vokueva team
    57:33 
    +19:58 
  68. 72 место
    №424
    -
    58:15 
    +20:41 
  69. 73 место
    №56
    -
    58:18 
    +20:43 
  70. 74 место
    №105
    White Wolves
    58:27 
    +20:52 
  71. 75 место
    №140
    #Trailfun
    58:38 
    +21:03 
  72. 76 место
    №425
    Плюшевая Борода
    58:40 
    +21:05 
  73. 77 место
    №48
    -
    59:25 
    +21:50 
  74. 78 место
    №129
    Молния
    59:28 
    +21:53 
  75. 79 место
    №434
    -
    59:28 
    +21:54 
  76. 80 место
    №41
    Кот кокос и мышка гашишка
    59:36 
    +22:01 
  77. 81 место
    №919
    Кот кокос и мышка гашишка
    59:36 
    +22:02 
  78. 82 место
    №901
    White Wolf
    59:41 
    +22:06 
  79. 83 место
    №94
    -
    1:00:11 
    +22:36 
  80. 84 место
    №421
    1:00:21 
    +22:46 
  81. 1:00:27 
    +22:53 
  82. 86 место
    №928
    13 вагон
    1:00:28 
    +22:53 
  83. 87 место
    №122
    -
    1:00:30 
    +22:56 
  84. 1:00:32 
    +22:57 
  85. 89 место
    №80
    -
    1:00:35 
    +23:00 
  86. 90 место
    №10
    1:00:37 
    +23:02 
  87. 91 место
    №86
    -
    1:00:38 
    +23:03 
  88. 92 место
    №77
    -
    1:00:41 
    +23:06 
  89. 93 место
    №136
    -
    1:00:47 
    +23:12 
  90. 94 место
    №61
    Плюшевая Борода
    1:00:49 
    +23:14 
  91. 95 место
    №53
    Birds
    1:00:54 
    +23:19 
  92. 96 место
    №917
    -
    1:00:54 
    +23:19 
  93. 97 место
    №415
    -
    1:00:55 
    +23:20 
  94. 98 место
    №3
    OCR Банда Питер
    1:00:55 
    +23:20 
  95. 99 место
    №79
    -
    1:00:57 
    +23:23 
  96. 100 место
    №427
    -
    1:01:05 
    +23:30 
  97. 101 место
    №4
    OCR RUN Мстители
    1:01:05 
    +23:31 
  98. 102 место
    №9
    АнтиФитнесЗАРЯ
    1:01:06 
    +23:32 
  99. 103 место
    №422
    1:01:07 
    +23:32 
  100. 104 место
    №67
    Ковёр-самолёт
    1:01:09 
    +23:34 
  101. 105 место
    №133
    Ковёр-самолёт
    1:01:10 
    +23:35 
  102. 1:01:28 
    +23:53 
  103. 107 место
    №433
    команда БЕГИКРУТИ
    1:01:28 
    +23:53 
  104. 108 место
    №1
    -
    1:01:33 
    +23:58 
  105. 109 место
    №137
    -
    1:01:52 
    +24:17 
  106. 110 место
    №426
    Decathlon
    1:02:25 
    +24:50 
  107. 111 место
    №134
    Ковёр-самолёт
    1:02:25 
    +24:50 
  108. 112 место
    №924
    White Wolves
    1:03:01 
    +25:26 
  109. 113 место
    №50
    Плюшевая борода
    1:03:08 
    +25:33 
  110. 114 место
    №96
    Kalenji Running team
    1:03:13 
    +25:38 
  111. 115 место
    №34
    Вепри
    1:03:38 
    +26:03 
  112. 116 место
    №915
    -
    1:04:17 
    +26:42 
  113. 117 место
    №15
    -
    1:04:18 
    +26:44 
  114. 118 место
    №922
    Грязные животные
    1:04:22 
    +26:47 
  115. 119 место
    №46
    Грязные животные
    1:04:23 
    +26:48 
  116. 120 место
    №51
    -
    1:04:33 
    +26:59 
  117. 121 место
    №100
    -
    1:04:59 
    +27:24 
  118. 1:05:07 
    +27:32 
  119. 123 место
    №52
    -
    1:05:07 
    +27:32 
  120. 124 место
    №28
    -
    1:05:07 
    +27:33 
  121. 125 место
    №2
    -
    1:05:11 
    +27:36 
  122. 126 место
    №111
    -
    1:05:14 
    +27:39 
  123. 127 место
    №114
    -
    1:05:16 
    +27:41 
  124. 1:05:54 
    +28:19 
  125. 129 место
    №74
    -
    1:05:59 
    +28:24 
  126. 130 место
    №73
    -
    1:05:59 
    +28:24 
  127. 1:06:12 
    +28:37 
  128. 132 место
    №152
    Плюшевая борода
    1:07:53 
    +30:18 
  129. 133 место
    №127
    -
    1:07:53 
    +30:18 
  130. 134 место
    №417
    1:08:06 
    +30:31 
  131. 135 место
    №22
    Соколиные алконавты
    1:08:08 
    +30:33 
  132. 136 место
    №32
    ССПК
    1:08:08 
    +30:33 
  133. 137 место
    №30
    -
    1:08:09 
    +30:34 
  134. 138 место
    №923
    -
    1:08:10 
    +30:35 
  135. 139 место
    №423
    1:08:49 
    +31:14 
  136. 140 место
    №20
    -
    1:08:50 
    +31:15 
  137. 141 место
    №902
    -
    1:09:08 
    +31:33 
  138. 142 место
    №91
    -
    1:09:30 
    +31:55 
  139. 143 место
    №68
    -
    1:10:43 
    +33:08 
  140. 144 место
    №109
    -
    1:11:39 
    +34:04 
  141. 145 место
    №83
    #бюджетныйзабег
    1:11:43 
    +34:08 
  142. 146 место
    №81
    #бюджетныйзабег
    1:11:44 
    +34:10 
  143. 147 место
    №16
    Бегущая тюлень
    1:12:09 
    +34:34 
  144. 148 место
    №124
    Twosisters
    1:12:09 
    +34:35 
  145. 149 место
    №57
    Плюшевая борода
    1:13:09 
    +35:34 
  146. 150 место
    №49
    -
    1:16:37 
    +39:03 
  147. 151 место
    №14
    -
    1:16:40 
    +39:05 
  148. 152 место
    №8
    -
    1:16:40 
    +39:06 
  149. 153 место
    №6
    -
    1:16:41 
    +39:06 
  150. 154 место
    №33
    Соколиные алконавты
    1:17:09 
    +39:34 
  151. 156 место
    №5
    #Runtoday
    1:17:38 
    +40:03 
  152. 157 место
    №125
    TIPTOP RUNNING TEAM
    1:19:07 
    +41:33 
  153. 158 место
    №123
    1:21:19 
    +43:44 
  154. 159 место
    №84
    -
    1:21:41 
    +44:06 
  155. 1:23:36 
    +46:01 
  156. 161 место
    №903
    -
    1:25:28 
    +47:53 
  157. 162 место
    №103
    -
    1:36:19 
    +58:45 
  158. 163 место
    №430
    -
    1:39:01 
    +1:01:26 
  159. 164 место
    №429
    -
    1:39:17 
    +1:01:42 
  160. 1:43:08 
    +1:05:33 
  161. 166 место
    №19
    -
    1:43:08 
    +1:05:33 
  162. Анна Козулина
    -
    №98
  163. Таисия Смирнова
    -
    №87
  164. Руслан Халиуллин
    AtomRun
    №36
  165. Мария Ядрихинская
    -
    №62
  1. общее время —
    48:13 
  1. 1 место
    №58
    Плюшевая борода
    48:13 
     
  2. 2 место
    №405
    Плюшевая борода
    48:17 
    +00:04 
  3. 3 место
    №64
    Сокол
    48:56 
    +00:43 
  4. 4 место
    №104
    Бег с удовольствием
    49:11 
    +00:58 
  5. 5 место
    №63
    SiberianWellness
    50:42 
    +02:29 
  6. 6 место
    №118
    Bulka Team
    53:52 
    +05:39 
  7. 7 место
    №106
    White Wolves
    53:56 
    +05:43 
  8. 54:03 
    +05:50 
  9. 9 место
    №925
    -
    54:31 
    +06:18 
  10. 10 место
    №107
    -
    54:57 
    +06:44 
  11. 11 место
    №115
    -
    54:59 
    +06:46 
  12. 12 место
    №43
    -
    55:19 
    +07:06 
  13. 13 место
    №119
    НИ-НИ
    56:14 
    +08:01 
  14. 14 место
    №38
    -
    56:43 
    +08:30 
  15. 15 место
    №76
    СтRUNные люди
    56:49 
    +08:36 
  16. 16 место
    №56
    -
    58:18 
    +10:05 
  17. 17 место
    №105
    White Wolves
    58:27 
    +10:14 
  18. 18 место
    №140
    #Trailfun
    58:38 
    +10:25 
  19. 19 место
    №425
    Плюшевая Борода
    58:40 
    +10:27 
  20. 20 место
    №41
    Кот кокос и мышка гашишка
    59:36 
    +11:22 
  21. 21 место
    №421
    1:00:21 
    +12:08 
  22. 1:00:32 
    +12:19 
  23. 23 место
    №80
    -
    1:00:35 
    +12:22 
  24. 24 место
    №86
    -
    1:00:38 
    +12:25 
  25. 25 место
    №53
    Birds
    1:00:54 
    +12:41 
  26. 26 место
    №917
    -
    1:00:54 
    +12:41 
  27. 27 место
    №3
    OCR Банда Питер
    1:00:55 
    +12:42 
  28. 1:01:05 
    +12:52 
  29. 29 место
    №4
    OCR RUN Мстители
    1:01:05 
    +12:52 
  30. 30 место
    №422
    1:01:07 
    +12:54 
  31. 32 место
    №1
    -
    1:01:33 
    +13:20 
  32. 33 место
    №137
    -
    1:01:52 
    +13:39 
  33. 34 место
    №426
    Decathlon
    1:02:25 
    +14:12 
  34. 35 место
    №924
    White Wolves
    1:03:01 
    +14:48 
  35. 36 место
    №50
    Плюшевая борода
    1:03:08 
    +14:55 
  36. 37 место
    №96
    Kalenji Running team
    1:03:13 
    +15:00 
  37. 38 место
    №34
    Вепри
    1:03:38 
    +15:25 
  38. 39 место
    №915
    -
    1:04:17 
    +16:04 
  39. 40 место
    №15
    -
    1:04:18 
    +16:05 
  40. 41 место
    №100
    -
    1:04:59 
    +16:46 
  41. 1:05:07 
    +16:54 
  42. 43 место
    №28
    -
    1:05:07 
    +16:54 
  43. 44 место
    №114
    -
    1:05:16 
    +17:03 
  44. 1:05:54 
    +17:41 
  45. 46 место
    №74
    -
    1:05:59 
    +17:46 
  46. 47 место
    №73
    -
    1:05:59 
    +17:46 
  47. 1:06:12 
    +17:59 
  48. 49 место
    №152
    Плюшевая борода
    1:07:53 
    +19:40 
  49. 50 место
    №127
    -
    1:07:53 
    +19:40 
  50. 51 место
    №417
    1:08:06 
    +19:53 
  51. 52 место
    №32
    ССПК
    1:08:08 
    +19:55 
  52. 53 место
    №30
    -
    1:08:09 
    +19:56 
  53. 54 место
    №423
    1:08:49 
    +20:36 
  54. 55 место
    №902
    -
    1:09:08 
    +20:54 
  55. 56 место
    №83
    #бюджетныйзабег
    1:11:43 
    +23:30 
  56. 57 место
    №16
    Бегущая тюлень
    1:12:09 
    +23:56 
  57. 58 место
    №124
    Twosisters
    1:12:09 
    +23:56 
  58. 59 место
    №57
    Плюшевая борода
    1:13:09 
    +24:55 
  59. 1:16:37 
    +28:24 
  60. 61 место
    №8
    -
    1:16:40 
    +28:27 
  61. 62 место
    №6
    -
    1:16:41 
    +28:28 
  62. 63 место
    №33
    Соколиные алконавты
    1:17:09 
    +28:56 
  63. 65 место
    №5
    #Runtoday
    1:17:38 
    +29:24 
  64. 66 место
    №125
    TIPTOP RUNNING TEAM
    1:19:07 
    +30:54 
  65. 67 место
    №123
    1:21:19 
    +33:06 
  66. 68 место
    №84
    -
    1:21:41 
    +33:28 
  67. 1:23:36 
    +35:23 
  68. 70 место
    №903
    -
    1:25:28 
    +37:15 
  69. 71 место
    №103
    -
    1:36:19 
    +48:06 
  70. 72 место
    №429
    -
    1:39:17 
    +51:03 
  71. 1:43:08 
    +54:55 
  72. Анна Козулина
    -
    №98
  73. Таисия Смирнова
    -
    №87
  74. Мария Ядрихинская
    -
    №62
  1. общее время —
    37:34 
  1. 1 место
    №35
    SEROVTEAM
    37:34 
     
  2. 2 место
    №138
    Сдюшор по лвс
    38:48 
    +01:13 
  3. 39:12 
    +01:37 
  4. 4 место
    №78
    -
    39:23 
    +01:48 
  5. 5 место
    №24
    9 рота
    45:14 
    +07:39 
  6. 6 место
    №126
    -
    46:17 
    +08:42 
  7. 7 место
    №59
    Плюшевая Борода
    46:20 
    +08:46 
  8. 9 место
    №95
    AF OUTDOOR
    46:24 
    +08:49 
  9. 10 место
    №108
    Decathlon
    46:29 
    +08:54 
  10. 11 место
    №927
    -
    46:32 
    +08:58 
  11. 12 место
    №93
    -
    46:36 
    +09:02 
  12. 13 место
    №139
    -
    46:37 
    +09:02 
  13. 14 место
    №54
    Плюшевая Борода
    46:47 
    +09:12 
  14. 15 место
    №44
    Плюшевая Борода
    46:48 
    +09:13 
  15. 16 место
    №92
    -
    46:51 
    +09:16 
  16. 17 место
    №88
    -
    47:45 
    +10:10 
  17. 18 место
    №29
    White Wolves
    48:03 
    +10:28 
  18. 48:03 
    +10:28 
  19. 20 место
    №121
    Гонка Героев
    48:03 
    +10:28 
  20. 48:11 
    +10:36 
  21. 22 место
    №47
    48:15 
    +10:40 
  22. 23 место
    №75
    -
    48:18 
    +10:44 
  23. 24 место
    №110
    -
    48:23 
    +10:48 
  24. 25 место
    №116
    -
    48:54 
    +11:19 
  25. 26 место
    №66
    Сайгаки
    49:10 
    +11:35 
  26. 27 место
    №13
    Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс
    49:11 
    +11:36 
  27. 28 место
    №69
    Бегом быстрее
    49:25 
    +11:50 
  28. 29 место
    №31
    AtomRun
    49:42 
    +12:08 
  29. 30 место
    №90
    -
    49:58 
    +12:24 
  30. 31 место
    №11
    #trailfun
    50:57 
    +13:22 
  31. 32 место
    №89
    -
    51:09 
    +13:34 
  32. 33 место
    №18
    I love supersport
    51:22 
    +13:48 
  33. 34 место
    №926
    Kalenji Running team
    53:07 
    +15:32 
  34. 53:22 
    +15:47 
  35. 36 место
    №135
    Ковёр-самолёт
    53:51 
    +16:16 
  36. 37 место
    №82
    СтRUNные люди
    53:51 
    +16:16 
  37. 38 место
    №112
    AtomRun
    53:53 
    +16:18 
  38. 39 место
    №42
    Плюшевая Борода
    54:31 
    +16:56 
  39. 40 место
    №99
    Decathlon
    54:38 
    +17:03 
  40. 41 место
    №21
    соколиные алконавты
    54:40 
    +17:05 
  41. 42 место
    №101
    -
    54:55 
    +17:20 
  42. 43 место
    №72
    -
    54:56 
    +17:21 
  43. 54:58 
    +17:24 
  44. 45 место
    №402
    -
    55:03 
    +17:28 
  45. 47 место
    №404
    Плюшевая
    55:06 
    +17:32 
  46. 48 место
    №153
    -
    55:19 
    +17:45 
  47. 49 место
    №132
    TIPTOP RUNNING TEAM
    56:00 
    +18:25 
  48. 50 место
    №120
    НИ-НИ
    56:14 
    +18:39 
  49. 51 место
    №85
    -
    56:43 
    +19:09 
  50. 52 место
    №117
    -
    57:10 
    +19:35 
  51. 54 место
    №130
    Молния
    57:13 
    +19:39 
  52. 55 место
    №131
    Vokueva team
    57:33 
    +19:58 
  53. 57 место
    №424
    -
    58:15 
    +20:41 
  54. 58 место
    №48
    -
    59:25 
    +21:50 
  55. 59 место
    №129
    Молния
    59:28 
    +21:53 
  56. 60 место
    №434
    -
    59:28 
    +21:54 
  57. 61 место
    №919
    Кот кокос и мышка гашишка
    59:36 
    +22:02 
  58. 62 место
    №901
    White Wolf
    59:41 
    +22:06 
  59. 63 место
    №94
    -
    1:00:11 
    +22:36 
  60. 1:00:27 
    +22:53 
  61. 65 место
    №928
    13 вагон
    1:00:28 
    +22:53 
  62. 66 место
    №122
    -
    1:00:30 
    +22:56 
  63. 67 место
    №10
    1:00:37 
    +23:02 
  64. 68 место
    №77
    -
    1:00:41 
    +23:06 
  65. 69 место
    №136
    -
    1:00:47 
    +23:12 
  66. 70 место
    №61
    Плюшевая Борода
    1:00:49 
    +23:14 
  67. 71 место
    №415
    -
    1:00:55 
    +23:20 
  68. 72 место
    №79
    -
    1:00:57 
    +23:23 
  69. 73 место
    №9
    АнтиФитнесЗАРЯ
    1:01:06 
    +23:32 
  70. 74 место
    №67
    Ковёр-самолёт
    1:01:09 
    +23:34 
  71. 75 место
    №133
    Ковёр-самолёт
    1:01:10 
    +23:35 
  72. 76 место
    №433
    команда БЕГИКРУТИ
    1:01:28 
    +23:53 
  73. 77 место
    №134
    Ковёр-самолёт
    1:02:25 
    +24:50 
  74. 78 место
    №922
    Грязные животные
    1:04:22 
    +26:47 
  75. 79 место
    №46
    Грязные животные
    1:04:23 
    +26:48 
  76. 80 место
    №51
    -
    1:04:33 
    +26:59 
  77. 1:05:07 
    +27:32 
  78. 1:05:11 
    +27:36 
  79. 83 место
    №111
    -
    1:05:14 
    +27:39 
  80. 84 место
    №22
    Соколиные алконавты
    1:08:08 
    +30:33 
  81. 85 место
    №923
    -
    1:08:10 
    +30:35 
  82. 86 место
    №20
    -
    1:08:50 
    +31:15 
  83. 87 место
    №91
    -
    1:09:30 
    +31:55 
  84. 88 место
    №68
    -
    1:10:43 
    +33:08 
  85. 89 место
    №109
    -
    1:11:39 
    +34:04 
  86. 90 место
    №81
    #бюджетныйзабег
    1:11:44 
    +34:10 
  87. 91 место
    №14
    -
    1:16:40 
    +39:05 
  88. 92 место
    №430
    -
    1:39:01 
    +1:01:26 
  89. 1:43:08 
    +1:05:33 
  90. Руслан Халиуллин
    AtomRun
    №36
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    1:34:27 
    47:54 
    +01:21 
    +01:21 
  1. 1 место
    №208
    -
    46:33 
    46:33 
     
    1:34:27 
    47:54 
    +01:21 
     
  2. 2 место
    №207
    Рвать и метать
    48:02 
    48:02 
     
    +01:29 
    1:36:07 
    48:04 
    +00:02 
    +01:39 
    +01:39 
  3. 3 место
    №215
    Galaxy
    47:40 
    47:40 
     
    +01:07 
    1:36:50 
    49:09 
    +01:28 
    +02:22 
    +02:22 
  4. 4 место
    №206
    Рвать и метать
    48:21 
    48:21 
     
    +01:48 
    1:39:34 
    51:12 
    +02:50 
    +05:06 
    +05:06 
  5. 5 место
    №213
    -
    47:41 
    47:41 
     
    +01:08 
    1:39:34 
    51:52 
    +04:10 
    +05:06 
    +05:06 
  6. 48:32 
    48:32 
     
    +01:59 
    1:40:02 
    51:29 
    +02:56 
    +05:34 
    +05:34 
  7. 7 место
    №203
    White wolves
    49:54 
    49:54 
     
    +03:21 
    1:43:32 
    53:37 
    +03:43 
    +09:04 
    +09:04 
  8. 8 место
    №204
    -
    52:36 
    52:36 
     
    +06:02 
    1:45:53 
    53:17 
    +00:41 
    +11:25 
    +11:25 
  9. 9 место
    №401
    Шилова ски тим
    52:44 
    52:44 
     
    +06:11 
    1:45:54 
    53:10 
    +00:25 
    +11:26 
    +11:26 
  10. 10 место
    №210
    WHITE WOLVES
    53:55 
    53:55 
     
    10 
    +07:22 
    1:50:59 
    57:04 
    +03:08 
    10 
    +16:31 
    +16:31 
  11. 11 место
    №406
    -
    56:09 
    56:09 
     
    15 
    +09:36 
    1:52:24 
    56:14 
    +00:04 
    11 
    +17:56 
    +17:56 
  12. 12 место
    №209
    -
    54:46 
    54:46 
     
    11 
    +08:13 
    1:53:06 
    58:20 
    +03:34 
    12 
    +18:38 
    +18:38 
  13. 13 место
    №218
    КсюШа&ТоШа
    55:34 
    55:34 
     
    13 
    +09:01 
    1:53:43 
    58:08 
    +02:34 
    13 
    +19:15 
    +19:15 
  14. 14 место
    №219
    -
    55:39 
    55:39 
     
    14 
    +09:06 
    1:53:43 
    58:03 
    +02:24 
    14 
    +19:15 
    +19:15 
  15. 15 место
    №214
    -
    57:38 
    57:38 
     
    16 
    +11:05 
    1:56:43 
    59:05 
    +01:26 
    15 
    +22:15 
    +22:15 
  16. 16 место
    №174
    QIWI RUN CLUB
    1:16:41 
    1:16:41 
     
    25 
    +30:08 
    1:56:48 
    40:06 
    -36:34 
    16 
    +22:20 
    +22:20 
  17. 17 место
    №202
    -
    1:00:34 
    1:00:34 
     
    17 
    +14:00 
    2:00:17 
    59:43 
    -00:50 
    17 
    +25:49 
    +25:49 
  18. 18 место
    №403
    -
    54:55 
    54:55 
     
    12 
    +08:21 
    2:04:02 
    1:09:07 
    +14:12 
    18 
    +29:34 
    +29:34 
  19. 1:01:59 
    1:01:59 
     
    20 
    +15:26 
    2:06:37 
    1:04:37 
    +02:37 
    19 
    +32:09 
    +32:09 
  20. 20 место
    №217
    -
    1:01:32 
    1:01:32 
     
    19 
    +14:59 
    2:06:37 
    1:05:04 
    +03:32 
    20 
    +32:09 
    +32:09 
  21. 21 место
    №205
    Gruzdev Team
    1:08:11 
    1:08:11 
     
    22 
    +21:38 
    2:17:25 
    1:09:13 
    +01:01 
    21 
    +42:57 
    +42:57 
  22. 22 место
    №211
    WHITE WOLVES
    1:05:08 
    1:05:08 
     
    21 
    +18:34 
    2:23:42 
    1:18:34 
    +13:26 
    22 
    +49:14 
    +49:14 
  23. 23 место
    №216
    -
    1:12:11 
    1:12:11 
     
    23 
    +25:38 
    2:26:25 
    1:14:14 
    +02:02 
    23 
    +51:57 
    +51:57 
  24. 24 место
    №201
    -
    1:17:36 
    1:17:36 
     
    26 
    +31:03 
    2:35:47 
    1:18:10 
    +00:34 
    24 
    +1:01:19 
    +1:01:19 
  25. 25 место
    №172
    -
    1:00:37 
    1:00:37 
     
    18 
    +14:04 
    2:50:00 
    1:49:23 
    +48:45 
    25 
    +1:15:32 
    +1:15:32 
  26. 26 место
    №181
    K2_guard
    1:16:40 
    1:16:40 
     
    24 
    +30:07 
    2:50:04 
    1:33:23 
    +16:42 
    26 
    +1:15:36 
    +1:15:36 
  27. 27 место
    №37
    2:50:00 
    2:50:00 
     
    27 
    +2:03:27 
    +2:03:27 
  28. 28 место
    №39
    2:50:02 
    2:50:02 
     
    28 
    +2:03:29 
    +2:03:29 
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    1:36:50 
    49:09 
    +01:28 
    +01:28 
  1. 1 место
    №215
    Galaxy
    47:40 
    47:40 
     
    1:36:50 
    49:09 
    +01:28 
     
  2. 2 место
    №213
    -
    47:41 
    47:41 
     
    +00:01 
    1:39:34 
    51:52 
    +04:10 
    +02:44 
    +02:44 
  3. 48:32 
    48:32 
     
    +00:52 
    1:40:02 
    51:29 
    +02:56 
    +03:12 
    +03:12 
  4. 4 место
    №204
    -
    52:36 
    52:36 
     
    +04:55 
    1:45:53 
    53:17 
    +00:41 
    +09:03 
    +09:03 
  5. 5 место
    №401
    Шилова ски тим
    52:44 
    52:44 
     
    +05:03 
    1:45:54 
    53:10 
    +00:25 
    +09:04 
    +09:04 
  6. 6 место
    №406
    -
    56:09 
    56:09 
     
    +08:29 
    1:52:24 
    56:14 
    +00:04 
    +15:34 
    +15:34 
  7. 7 место
    №218
    КсюШа&ТоШа
    55:34 
    55:34 
     
    +07:53 
    1:53:43 
    58:08 
    +02:34 
    +16:53 
    +16:53 
  8. 8 место
    №174
    QIWI RUN CLUB
    1:16:41 
    1:16:41 
     
    14 
    +29:01 
    1:56:48 
    40:06 
    -36:34 
    +19:58 
    +19:58 
  9. 9 место
    №403
    -
    54:55 
    54:55 
     
    +07:14 
    2:04:02 
    1:09:07 
    +14:12 
    +27:12 
    +27:12 
  10. 1:01:59 
    1:01:59 
     
    10 
    +14:19 
    2:06:37 
    1:04:37 
    +02:37 
    10 
    +29:47 
    +29:47 
  11. 11 место
    №217
    -
    1:01:32 
    1:01:32 
     
    +13:51 
    2:06:37 
    1:05:04 
    +03:32 
    11 
    +29:47 
    +29:47 
  12. 12 место
    №205
    Gruzdev Team
    1:08:11 
    1:08:11 
     
    12 
    +20:31 
    2:17:25 
    1:09:13 
    +01:01 
    12 
    +40:35 
    +40:35 
  13. 13 место
    №211
    WHITE WOLVES
    1:05:08 
    1:05:08 
     
    11 
    +17:27 
    2:23:42 
    1:18:34 
    +13:26 
    13 
    +46:52 
    +46:52 
  14. 14 место
    №216
    -
    1:12:11 
    1:12:11 
     
    13 
    +24:30 
    2:26:25 
    1:14:14 
    +02:02 
    14 
    +49:35 
    +49:35 
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    1:34:27 
    47:54 
    +01:21 
    +01:21 
  1. 1 место
    №208
    -
    46:33 
    46:33 
     
    1:34:27 
    47:54 
    +01:21 
     
  2. 2 место
    №207
    Рвать и метать
    48:02 
    48:02 
     
    +01:29 
    1:36:07 
    48:04 
    +00:02 
    +01:39 
    +01:39 
  3. 3 место
    №206
    Рвать и метать
    48:21 
    48:21 
     
    +01:48 
    1:39:34 
    51:12 
    +02:50 
    +05:06 
    +05:06 
  4. 4 место
    №203
    White wolves
    49:54 
    49:54 
     
    +03:21 
    1:43:32 
    53:37 
    +03:43 
    +09:04 
    +09:04 
  5. 5 место
    №210
    WHITE WOLVES
    53:55 
    53:55 
     
    +07:22 
    1:50:59 
    57:04 
    +03:08 
    +16:31 
    +16:31 
  6. 6 место
    №209
    -
    54:46 
    54:46 
     
    +08:13 
    1:53:06 
    58:20 
    +03:34 
    +18:38 
    +18:38